CLASSEMENTS INDIVIDUELS (Province de Luxembourg)

PROVINCIAL MESSIEURS Lx - DIVISION IV D
NumNOM PRENOMClas.CLUBGAGNESJOUES%
1GUIDON XAVIERC4T.T. BEAUSAINT687294%
2FOGUENNE EMILED2TT DINEZ597678%
3MISSON GEORGESD0TILLET557276%
4MA VINH MINHC6TILLET546484%
5JETTEN JEAND2TT DINEZ546879%
6MALDAGUE BRUNOD2TT CASTORS476473%
7THERER LUCD0T.T. BEAUSAINT465682%
8JANTY JACQUESD0T.T. BEAUSAINT466868%
9LAMBERT DANIELC6TILLET426070%
10SION JACKYD2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN426466%
11CAPRASSE NATHAND2TT DINEZ426862%
12FORGEUR SEBASTIENC4T.T. BEAUSAINT414493%
13MISSON JEAN-POLC6TILLET384879%
14MOUCHERON KEVIND2PALETTE CENTRE366060%
15LAMBOT DAMIEND2PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS345265%
16DION MATHILDED2TT CASTORS335263%
17LALLEMAND NICOLASD2BIERMONFOY324473%
18RULENS STEPHANED2BIERMONFOY324473%
19PERET JEAN-LOUISD2BIERMONFOY325262%
20DELOGNE BRUNOD6PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS326450%
21SEKRI GILD4TT DINEZ303294%
22LARDOT GAELD4BIERMONFOY305258%
23JAUMOTTE FRANCISD0TT CASTORS283287%
24MICHA RUDYD2PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS276442%
25MARTIN FLORIANE0FAYS-LES-VENEURS266441%
26GEORGES CEDRICD6FAYS-LES-VENEURS267634%
27COLLIGNON HUGOE0MARLOIE244850%
28LOLY LAURENTD6MARLOIE246835%
29DUSART ERICD4TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN224846%
30WAUQUAIRE SEBASTIEND2PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS193653%
31RAPS ELODIEE0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN195634%
32JACQUES ANNICKE0TT CASTORS184441%
33MAGNUS CHARLOTTED2BIERMONFOY173253%
34BEHIN GAETAND2PALETTE CENTRE173647%
35LEONARD JEAN-MARIED2LOMME151694%
36HERMANT PATRICED0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN151694%
37LIEGEOIS NOAHE0TILLET152854%
38DIRICK VINCENTD2PALETTE CENTRE143244%
39QUIRYNEN MAXIMED0BIERMONFOY131681%
40TECHY BENJAMIND2T.T. BEAUSAINT132065%
41FRANCOIS PIERRED0PALETTE CENTRE122450%
42CAPRASSE MARCD6TT DINEZ123237%
43FRANCOIS GEORGYE0MARLOIE125223%
44LEROUX NICOLASD4LOMME126020%
45SPRUNG ADRIENC6T.T. BEAUSAINT111669%
46ANNET BENOITD4PALETTE CENTRE113631%
47BAUWENS GREGORYD4LOMME113631%
48DUMAY RUDYD6PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS102442%
49COPPE JEAN-MARIED2LOMME91656%
50MARTIN OLIVIERE0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN94420%
51MARCHAL VALENTIND6MARLOIE94819%
52EMMERICH ADRIENC6PALETTE CENTRE81267%
53BOLLE ROGERD4LOMME81650%
54JACQUES WILLIAMD0FAYS-LES-VENEURS7887%
55HENRY CHRISTIANC4TILLET7887%
56MARTIN ARTHURE4TT CASTORS71258%
57BERTULEZZI PIERRED4MARLOIE71258%
58GIBOUX JOELD6PALETTE CENTRE72035%
59COLETTE CEDRICE0FAYS-LES-VENEURS76810%
60GUIOT GREGORYD0MARLOIE6875%
61MARTIN ERICC6FAYS-LES-VENEURS6875%
62DIOUF PAUL EMILIEND4LOMME63219%
63VERCAMMEN PATRICKE2FAYS-LES-VENEURS66010%
64ROUSSEAUX FREDERICD0PALETTE CENTRE5862%
65DEHART LARISSAD4LOMME52818%
66THIRY BERNADETTED6TILLET44100%
67ANNET MICHELD0T.T. BEAUSAINT44100%
68FLION PASCALD0LOMME44100%
69MARCHAL HUGUESD0MARLOIE44100%
70SIMON ARNAUDD0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN44100%
71SIMON LUDOVICD0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN44100%
72ROBERT ADRIENC6BIERMONFOY44100%
73MEUNIER HUGUESC6BIERMONFOY4850%
74GUILLAUME MATHIEUD6TT DINEZ41233%
75FOGUENNE DENISE4TT DINEZ3475%
76NUYTTEN ROMAINE2T.T. BEAUSAINT3475%
77COPINE BENOITD2MARLOIE3475%
78HAENDLE FRANCISD0TT DINEZ3475%
79LAFALIZE CYRILD0MARLOIE3475%
80TOUSSAINT SERGED0LOMME3475%
81GILLES AXELE2TT CASTORS3837%
82LAIME THIERRYE2PALETTE CENTRE3837%
83RIGA MARCD6TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN31225%
84TIMMERMANS MARCD4LOMME31619%
85DION BENEDICTEE2TT CASTORS2450%
86VAN DEN BROECK ANDRED2TT DINEZ2450%
87VIDICK BENJAMIND2T.T. BEAUSAINT2450%
88THIRY JOHND0TT CASTORS2450%
89THIRY NICOLASD0MARLOIE2450%
90MAGNUS PHILIPPEC6BIERMONFOY2450%
91NICOLAS JESSYE6PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS2825%
92CHRISTOPHE AUROREE2PALETTE CENTRE2825%
93SOVET SANJAYE0MARLOIE21217%
94LOBET GEORGESD4LOMME2287%
95WAUQUAIRE MANDYE6PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS1425%
96BRAHY EDOUARDE4PALETTE CENTRE1425%
97PHILIPPART NICOLASE2MARLOIE1425%
98PELTRIAUX MICHAELD6PALETTE CENTRE1425%
99MISSON POLD2TILLET1425%
100LUCY PAUL-EMILED0BIERMONFOY1425%
101JACQUEMART CHRISTOPHEE2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN1812%
102MALDAGUE CLEMENTE2TT CASTORS1812%
103THIRY J-FRANCOISE0MARLOIE1812%
104LECLERC GERMAINE4FAYS-LES-VENEURS1128%
105DANGIS VICTORNCPALETTE CENTRE0120%
106JAUMOTTE FREDERIQUED6TT CASTORS0120%
107BRASSEUR OLIVIERE6PALETTE BASSE SEMOIS080%
108JAUMOTTE LUCASE6TT CASTORS080%
109D HEUR PIERRE-ROGERE0LOMME080%
110GIBOUX BERNARDE0PALETTE CENTRE080%
111DEN HONDT SALIMNCTENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN040%
112PERREAUX BASILENCPALETTE CENTRE040%
113LACASSE ROBINE4MARLOIE040%
114MARTIN ELSAE4FAYS-LES-VENEURS040%
115MICHAUX OLIVIERE4TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN040%
116BOEVE ROMAINE0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN040%
117LEFEBVRE PHILIPPEE0LOMME040%
118PULFER FREDERICD6MARLOIE040%
119JACQUES PIERRED4TT CASTORS040%
120JAUMOTTE MARCD2TT CASTORS040%