CLASSEMENTS INDIVIDUELS (Province de Luxembourg)

PROVINCIAL MESSIEURS Lx - DIVISION V C
NumNOM PRENOMClas.CLUBGAGNESJOUES%
1LUTGEN STEPHANED4BASTOGNE677293%
2REILAND JEAN-JACQUESD4BASTOGNE667292%
3GEORGES CORENTINE0T.T. BEAUSAINT557672%
4GOLINVAUX GERARDE0TTC FAMENNE537274%
5FLAMME DANIELE0MARLOIE516875%
6TAMBOUR FERNANDE2TTC FAMENNE497664%
7LEFEBVRE THEOE2LOMME486871%
8HAVENITH BAPTISTEE6TTC MELREUX487663%
9GENSON MARTINE4LOMME477662%
10DUFOUR LUCIENE4LOMME446469%
11KEYDENER JEAN-CHRISTOPHEE0TTC MELREUX426862%
12THIRY J-FRANCOISE0MARLOIE405671%
13BONESIRE VINCENTE2T.T. BEAUSAINT406067%
14LEFEBVRE PHILIPPEE2TTC FAMENNE406462%
15GEORGES BASTIENE2T.T. BEAUSAINT396065%
16BEAUMET CHARLESD6TT DINEZ396461%
17GILLET GUILLAUMEE4LOMME397651%
18SCAUT LIONELE2T.T. BEAUSAINT384879%
19EVRARD CLEMENCEE2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN386063%
20NUYTTEN DIEGOD6T.T. BEAUSAINT364090%
21BOCART MYRIAME4GTT AYE327642%
22CREMER JEAN-CLAUDED4BASTOGNE315260%
23VERMEIR NICOLASE4GTT AYE306050%
24LEROY RAPHAELE2TTC MELREUX295652%
25CORTINA FLORENCEE4BOURCY286047%
26FRASELLE MICHELE0TT DINEZ263281%
27CALAY LUCIEE4TENNEVILLE253669%
28SCHREIBER TONYD6TENNEVILLE253669%
29PHILIPPART NICOLASE2MARLOIE243667%
30GILLET PAULINEE2TENNEVILLE233272%
31STERCK MURIELE2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN235641%
32JACQUEMART CHRISTOPHEE2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN236038%
33NUYTTEN ROMAINE2T.T. BEAUSAINT202483%
34COLLIGNON HUGOE0MARLOIE202483%
35KEYDENER JIMMYE0TTC MELREUX202483%
36SIMON GILLESE4GTT AYE206431%
37LIBART CLAUDYD6TT DINEZ192479%
38LEBOUTTE PAULINEE4TENNEVILLE193259%
39CAERELS EMMANUELE4BOURCY194047%
40DEFLORENNE DAVIDE4BOURCY196032%
41LEBOUTTE ELISEE4BASTOGNE183256%
42GERARD THOMASE6BOURCY176028%
43BEAUMET JOELE4TT DINEZ176028%
44HERBIET MARCE2TTC FAMENNE162857%
45THIRY CHARLINEE0BOURCY162857%
46BOURS JEAN-CLAUDEE2TTC MELREUX163250%
47ALBORALETTI FABRICEE0TTC FAMENNE152462%
48QUOILIN VINCENTE4TTC MELREUX154831%
49MATHURIN CHARLESD6TT DINEZ141687%
50LEONARD CEDRICE2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN142070%
51DEKIMPE JEAN-POLE2BASTOGNE144035%
52BRISON JOAKIME4GTT AYE144829%
53LUTGEN THIBAUTE6BASTOGNE123237%
54CAPRASSE MARCD6TT DINEZ111292%
55COLLARD JEAN-MARIEE4MARLOIE112055%
56VINCART CHRISTOPHED4TTC FAMENNE88100%
57MARCHAL VALENTIND6MARLOIE81267%
58ROBERT DANIELD4TTC FAMENNE81267%
59BOUCHAT JESSICAE6TENNEVILLE82829%
60FRANCOIS GEORGYE0MARLOIE7887%
61RAPS ELODIEE0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN7887%
62BERTRAND GUYD6TENNEVILLE7887%
63WAGNER DAMIEND4TTC FAMENNE7887%
64JOURDAN JOSEE0BOURCY6875%
65SOVET SANJAYE0MARLOIE6875%
66HAULOT ROHANE6TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN62425%
67HONNAY THIERRYD6TTC FAMENNE5862%
68LACASSE ROBINE4MARLOIE51242%
69LEMAIRE JEAN-MAXIMEE4BOURCY51242%
70DEBACKERE DOMINIQUEE2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN51242%
71CRUTZE MICHELD6TT DINEZ51242%
72REUMONT JULIENE6BIERMONFOY5569%
73FOGUENNE DENISE4TT DINEZ44100%
74COLLEAUX JUSTINEE0GTT AYE44100%
75HURTEL JEAN-LOUISE0TT DINEZ44100%
76REISEN SOPHIEE0TENNEVILLE44100%
77DE VOS DANIELD6TENNEVILLE44100%
78LEBOUTTE PATRICKD6BASTOGNE44100%
79LOLY LAURENTD6MARLOIE44100%
80DAMBLON DOMINIQUED4TTC FAMENNE44100%
81HEINE CLEMENTD4TT DINEZ44100%
82TONDU SEBASTIEND4TT DINEZ44100%
83DEFLANDRE ELOISEE4GTT AYE4850%
84DEROOSE SYLVIEE4GTT AYE4850%
85MICHAUX OLIVIERE4TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN4850%
86ROISEUX CLAUDEE4MARLOIE41625%
87NICOLAY INGRIDE6TENNEVILLE42417%
88GREGOIRE MARIE-ASTRIDE4GTT AYE3475%
89MARECHAL ROMAINE4BIERMONFOY3475%
90RENARD ETIENNEE2GTT AYE3475%
91MARTIN OLIVIERE0TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN3475%
92GUILLAUME MATHIEUD6TT DINEZ3475%
93HENET PAULAD6TENNEVILLE3475%
94EGGERMONT PHILIPPEE6GTT AYE31225%
95THIRY FABRICEE4BOURCY31619%
96LESURE OLIVIERE2GTT AYE31619%
97CLARINVAL NOEMIEE4TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN32412%
98COLLARD JEREMYE6BIERMONFOY3447%
99DEN HONDT SALIMNCTENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN2450%
100GUIDON THOMASE6T.T. BEAUSAINT2450%
101DELBROUCK MAXENCEE4BIERMONFOY2450%
102GEORIS JOELE4TT DINEZ2450%
103HARDENNE DELPHINEE2LOMME2450%
104LAYON GEOFFROYE2GTT AYE2450%
105SPRUNG RICHARDD4T.T. BEAUSAINT2450%
106MAKA DAMIENNCGTT AYE2825%
107DUMONT MARCE4BIERMONFOY2825%
108SKA MELISSAE2TENNEVILLE2825%
109THIRY MICHELE2TENNEVILLE2825%
110MAQUET LUCE6TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN21217%
111BOSQUET ADRIENE4BIERMONFOY2405%
112BERNARD FLORENCENCBOURCY1425%
113GIARD MATHISNCBIERMONFOY1425%
114COLLARD ANNICKE4BASTOGNE1425%
115EGGERMONT FRANCOISE4GTT AYE1425%
116VOZ SIMONE2TENNIS DE TABLE WELLIN1425%
117RASE VINCENTE4BIERMONFOY1812%
118MAHIN JULIEND6MARLOIE1812%
119VOLVERT OWENE6BIERMONFOY1166%
120BOSQUET XAVIERE4BIERMONFOY1166%
121LAMBERT ARTHURNCTENNEVILLE1205%
122CARLY NOEMIEE6BIERMONFOY0320%
123HARVENT SOLENNE6TENNEVILLE0160%
124NOUL EMMANUELE4BIERMONFOY0160%
125LEJEUNE MURIELLEE2BOURCY0120%
126DUYVEWAARDT MELINANCMARLOIE080%
127ANNET MARIE-LOUE6BOURCY080%
128CHAPELLE OCEANEE4TT DINEZ080%
129DEAIBES CHEMSNCTENNEVILLE040%
130LECOMTE REMINCLOMME040%
131MELLAERTS MAXENCENCTENNEVILLE040%
132MICHEL ANN-JULIENCTENNEVILLE040%
133PHILIPPART ROMAINNCTENNEVILLE040%
134CLASSEN MONIQUEE6TT DINEZ040%
135DOUCET LUCASE6BOURCY040%
136GILLET NATHANE6LOMME040%
137MARECHAL MARTINE6BIERMONFOY040%
138MERTENS MIKEE6MARLOIE040%
139TREFOIS JOSEPHE4BASTOGNE040%